• SLES 70%

  • Brief Introduction Anionic surfactant. Soluble in water, with excellent decontamination, emulsification, foaming properties and hard water resistance, mild washing properties will not damage the skin.Good biodegradability. Widely used in: shampoo, bath liquid, tableware, detergent, composite soap and other washing cosmetics; Suitable for textile industry wetting agent, cleaning agent, etc.
  • Prev:CAB-35 Cocoamidopropyl Betaine         Next:CDEA/6501
INCI Name:Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate /SLES70%
CAS No.: 68585-34-2/9004-82-4